# Name Index Mon Tues Thurs Fri Total
1 Mahendra Tikekar (Oxford) – India 11.1 31 41 35 41 148
2 Kevin MacDougal (Woolooware) – Australia 7.2 34 37 37 37 145
3 Martin Chang (Orient Star) – Taiwan 12 34 39 31 34 138
4 Craig Shillaw (Fancourt) 7 38 36 30 33 137
5 Mark Rivera (Iloilo) 2.6 29 31 33 44 137
6 Henk Geldenhuys (Fancourt) 0 35 33 32 36 136
7 John Humphreys (RAAF Darwin) 10.6 32 38 30 35 135
8 Andrew Chapman (Tamworth) 8 35 31 31 37 134
9 Yak Wui Bong (Song Be) 9.4 32 37 33 29 131
10 Ian Buckley (Cabramatta) 6.3 28 37 35 31 131
11 Theo Wessels (Fancourt) 3.1 29 41 30 31 131
12 Greg Godwin (Lakelands) 10.6 30 34 30 37 131
13 David Biviano (Terrey Hills) 7.1 33 34 29 32 128
14 Philip Smith (Southern) 12.1 31 31 30 36 128
15 Balvinder Singh (Kelab Rekreasi) 6.7 32 35 31 29 127
16 Yehping Wang (Jade) 12 33 30 33 31 127
17 Anil Bramdev (Durban) 12 31 33 32 30 126
18 Chris Anngow (Waimairi Beach) 11.6 32 32 30 31 125
19 Joey Franck (Sawtell) 4.8 29 34 30 32 125
20 Arshi Haider (Kurmitola) 2.1 29 36 24 36 125
21 Graeme Peacock (HK Golf Assoc) 7.8 25 33 30 37 125
22 Buddy Nagi (Kogarah) 1.1 24 38 30 32 124
23 Uptal Desai (Bangalore) 8.3 30 34 28 32 124
24 Steven Chaloner (Murwillumbah) 7.1 32 41 26 24 123
25 Tim Diserens (Shelly Beach) 10.6 24 39 31 29 123
26 Hoang Huyen Vuong (Pannonia) 10.6 24 34 28 37 123
27 Sam Govind (Boulcott) 6.5 30 26 29 37 122
28 Wayne Fritz (Yeppoon) 10.9 28 34 30 29 121
29 Mark Dennis (Yering Meadows) 7.9 32 34 26 27 119
30 Randolf Keen (Shortland Waters) 5 27 31 32 28 118
31 Warren Wang (Marshal) 11 30 33 26 29 118
32 Andrew Farr (Celtic Manor) 11.6 27 32 36 22 117
33 Glen Myhill (Tamworth) 8.6 31 28 30 28 117
34 Giancarlo Roggiolani (Palm Resort) 8.4 30 33 25 29 117
35 Jason Mourad (Kogarah) 10.1 23 30 28 36 117
36 Gary Chenoweth (Kooyonga) 4.9 26 30 27 32 115
37 Alistair Purves (Tower Links) 5.5 26 36 27 25 114
38 Mark Frost (St Michaels) 10.9 24 34 28 28 114
39 Graeme Tait (Marton) 11.3 28 33 26 26 113
40 Chaloemsak Chaijit (Navy) 6 23 29 28 33 113
41 Graeme Scott (Stonecutters Ridge) 3.1 21 31 30 30 112
42 Robert Gibson (Warnambool) 4.2 22 29 31 29 111
43 John Previtera (Wakehurst) 10.8 25 40 23 22 110
44 Charles Katsuyoshi (Harding Park) 9.9 30 31 20 29 110
45 Cliff Almond (Carbrook) 7.4 25 25 30 28 108
46 Kriengkrai Koobthong (Bardwell Valley) 5.8 26 26 28 27 107
47 Peter Shires (Cheltenham) 7.8 25 26 23 32 106
48 Michael Patterson (Rossdale) 11.6 29 29 29 18 105
49 Kwang Lee (MGK) 11.5 25 29 26 23 103
50 Paul Reid (Shandon) 7.8 30 23 24 22 99
51 Paul Crawford (Oatlands) 4.7 25 33 0 28 86
52 Meng Hock Koh (National Service) 12.2 26 25 13 21 85
53 John Dinoia (Links Shell Cove) 5.1 17 23 20 16 76