# Name Index Mon Tues Thurs Fri Total
1  Richard Mcghie (Longyard) – Australia 0.7 77 81 81 81 320
2  Christian Cottle (Rondebosch) 8.4 85 80 82 77 324
3  Paul Wright (Half Moon Bay) 4.4 79 80 87 79 325
4  Bill Maystorovich (Bonnie Doon) 7.5 80 80 85 82 327
5  Thomas Shea (Stoneridge) 4.6 85 84 80 78 327
6  Luis Tabuena (Manila) 3.5 82 84 80 83 329
7  Branko Zec (Gold Creek) 7.1 87 81 81 85 334
8  Graeme Walker (Murrumbidgee) 1.5 83 81 89 81 334
9  Leigh Greening (Warragul) 8 83 88 84 84 339
10  Neil Davies (Shortland Waters) 7.1 87 83 89 85 344
11  Mogens Andersen (Redcliffe) 3.5 85 83 94 82 344
12  Max Whelan (Devilbend) 5.5 94 85 88 78 345
13  Garry Barling (Links Shell Cove) 7.3 88 85 94 81 348
14  Owen Purdon (Manukau) 11.3 92 87 90 81 350
15  Bob Ee (Tanah Merah) 11 88 91 91 81 351
16  Dennis Evans (Grand) 10.1 87 89 86 90 352
17  Peter Steinhauer (Strathfield) 12.1 84 90 90 93 357
18  Trevor McLeod (Bundaberg) 6.9 83 94 92 89 358
19  Peter Woolcock (Mackay) 11.6 85 93 90 91 359
20  Graham Black (Karori) 4.4 90 90 91 88 359
21  Graeme Payton (National) 9.4 94 89 90 89 362
22  Merv Rogers (Rossdale) 12.2 86 92 92 97 367
23  Hugh Clark (Omokoroa) 11.5 99 92 92 87 370
24  Lee Cameron (Palmer Gold Coast) 11.2 93 101 90 89 373
25  Boris Braini (Medway) 5.3 89 91 98 96 374
26  Brian Scherzer (Elm Ridge) 11.1 93 96 99 86 374
27  Mick Sainsbury (Cabramatta) 8.4 96 99 96 87 378
28  Gerard Shannon (Rossdale) 9.9 97 96 95 96 384
29  Brett Chatfield (Omokoroa) 11.7 85 101 99 . .
30  Rahim John Abdool (Miami CC) 10.8 93 89 85 . .
31  Daryl Burkett (Links Shell Cove ) 9.8 93 99 93 . .
32  Denis O’Brien (Pacific) 9.6 . .  . . .
33  John Hayward (Horton Park) 11.4 . .  . . .
34  Sarge Robinson (Tin Can Bay) 12.4 . .  . . .
35  Stephen Brown (Shortland Waters) 9.5 . .  . . .
36  Trevor Williamson (Waimairi Beach) 11.2 . .  . . .
37  Vicente Romano (Orchard) 12.1 . .  . . .
38  Louis Twu (Marshal) 9 . . . . .
39  Mark McDougall (Manly) 9 . . . . .
40  Steve Wilkins (Moseley) 4.6 89 . . . .
41  Peter McPherson (Bonville) 9.9 . . . . .
42  Lowangcha Wanglat (Shillong) 12 . . . . .
43  Brian Barsdell (Omokoroa) 11.7 . . . . .
44  Ian Speirs (IPGC Pattaya) 10 85 . . . .
45  Ian Footit (Tamworth) 11.4 88 86  .  . .
46  Colin Wood (Branxton) 8.8 90 91  .  . .
47  Lyle Reynolds (Geeveston) 10.5 92 92  .  . .
48  Peter Shea (Keperra) 12 96 91  .  . .
49  Christopher Schomburgk (Horton Park) 8.8 88 101  .  . .
50  Richard Haines (Bonville) 9.2 96 99  .  . .