LEADERBOARDMon
Score
Tue
Score
Thur
Score
Fri
Score
TOTAL
 Name Starting IndexAdjusted IndexStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStroke
1Michele Philp (Robinvale,Australia)YELLOW3.23.23082298531813081120329
2Annie Dorrington (Bayview,Australia)PURPLE14.814.83690329334933788139364
3Lynelle Jenkins (Pacific,Australia)ORANGE12.612.43389398531933388136355
4Chris Box (Mandurah,Australia)BLUE13.013.03489309232923982135355
5Carol Moy Yong (Warren,Singapore)BLUE6.46.33486308537803480135331
6Ally Smerdon (Caloundra,Australia)BLUE11.811.83588348828973387130360
7Dianne Sweeney (Walton,New Zealand)GREEN14.914.929 309431973588125 
8Cathy Smithson (Halfmoon Bay,Australia)GREEN16.416.435922710025 35 122 
9Kristin Griffiths (Lakeside,Australia)YELLOW12.812.82896319332913191122371
10Sheridan Victor (Laidley,Australia)GREEN17.417.431 22 30 35 118 
11Helen Sharp (Gungahlin Lakes,Australia)BLUE16.816.831 24 33 29 117 
12Debbie Byrnes (Port Kembla,Australia)PURPLE9.09.03586279333882296117363
13Jill Adam (Spalding Park,Australia)ORANGE16.616.632 20 27 36 115 
14Bernadette Terrell (Rossdale,Australia)PURPLE12.012.0319126 26 31 114 
15Sue Poate (Bayview,Australia)YELLOW16.216.234932610325 28 113 
16Noi Phetdaoheuang (Pacific,Australia)YELLOW16.716.736932310327 27 113 
17Sue Horne (Barwon Valley,Australia)PURPLE17.217.225 31 30 26 112 
18Karen Chenoweth (Kooyonga,Australia)BLUE16.216.230981910929 32 110 
19Lindy Meakins (Wakehurst,Australia)PURPLE16.416.4329628 23 27 110 
20Anne Hitchen (Melville Glades,Australia)ORANGE11.211.231902694259627 109 
21Lee Day (Midlands,Australia)GREEN12.212.2249822103269925 97 
22Nat Anderson (Geraldton,Australia)YELLOW11.611.630949 23 33 95 
23Sook Yin Chee (Subang National,Malaysia)ORANGE15.115.10 26 30 36 92 
24Ann Giddings (Latrobe,Australia)GREEN10.410.40 0 32 28 60