LADIES 35-59
A GRADE
LEADERBOARDMon
Score
Tue
Score
Thur
Score
Fri
Score
TOTAL
 NameStarting IndexAdjusted IndexStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStroke
GROSSDebbie Byrnes (Port Kembla,Aust)7.17.13088269332843481122346
1Aye TK (Pun Hlaing,Myanmar)16.015.83196309539864777147354
2Sharon Purnell (Mt Coolum,Aust)14.914.639873103603401400
3Lynda Brenock (Northbridge,Aust)14.413.840853883231033389134360
5Karen Chenoweth (Kooyonga,Aust)13.513.23985348728983092131362
6Noi Phetdaoheuang (Pacific,Aust)15.115.12997309437902994125375
7Carolyn Robinson (Wollongong,Aust)10.810.82598348533883090122361
8Jill Adam (Spalding Park,Aust)17.617.62403802703201210
9Fiona Wicks (Gungahlin Lakes,Aust)18.218.23002902902901170
10Kristin Griffiths (Lakeside,Aust)9.09.02497388030902593117360
11Sue McCall (Tocumwal,Aust)15.615.626102339527993094116390
12Julie Headley (Mudgee,Aust)15.015.02003203203001140
13Ros Wicks (Port Kembla,Aust)17.117.13102603202401130
14Tracey Keown (Katanning,Aust)16.016.02402402903401110
15Betty Tawake (Cairns,Aust)17.617.62402003902701100
16Sarah Khouri (Pacific,Aust)14.514.52502802802701080
17Linda Harrison (Pacific Harbour,Aust)18.118.12503101802701010
18Colleen Best (Mudgee,Aust)18.118.1211082102902901000
19Nat Anderson (Geraldton,Aust)10.410.424962110128942701000
20Lee Day (Midlands,Aust)12.612.6279322104309321103100393
21Kay Gaffney (Mudgee,Aust)12.912.9201082210224100270930
22Sharon Norman-Dowd (Fairbairn,Aust)13.313.3200270240200910