LADIES 60+
A GRADE
LEADERBOARDMon
Score
Tue
Score
Thur
Score
Fri
Score
TOTAL
 NameStarting IndexAdjusted IndexStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStroke
GROSSPauline Beckton (Northbridge,Aust)7.27.22989318532853184123343
1Pare Manihera-Duncan (Hartfield,NZ)17.617.63495339531973987137374
2Gwen Clutterbuck (Oxley,Aust)9.69.63189279130893684124353
3Madeleine Barnett (Concord,Aust)17.117.128106269938903196123391
5Noels Sharpe (Wyong,Aust)15.915.929982698311003688122384
6Uthaiwan Hamilton (Loch Palm,Thai)20.220.2300251032310743851210
7Jenny Brooks (Latrobe,Aust)12.112.12697318936862896121368
8Sue Hutton (Wyong,Aust)12.812.83192329031952598119375
9Helen Ellis (Forster Tuncurry,Aust)16.516.5231102303603601180
10Nola Geary (Rosebud,Aust)16.916.92410925103301043401130
11Sue Martin (Wyong,Aust)16.816.8309924101339624103111399
12Helen Nolan (Albury,Aust)20.220.21903302802901090
13Monica Geason (Toukley,Aust)19.719.7241142999221143296107423
14Vicki Atkins (Wyong,Aust)16.516.52311027992103501060
15Roslyn Sheehey (Wyong,Aust)12.112.128961810730922310099395
16Judy Wicks (Wyong,Aust)20.220.232101190220190920
17Kaye Buckley (Wyong,Aust)15.915.9160220240220840
18Victoria Martin (Pen. Kingswood,Aust)18.118.1190200200210800
19Carrol Youngberry (Evans Head,Aust)14.914.9160170190220740