MEN 35-55
A GRADE
LEADERBOARDMon
Score
Tue
Score
Thur
Score
Fri
Score
TOTAL
 NameStarting IndexAdjusted IndexStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStroke
GROSSPeter Hargreaves (Darwin,Aust)1.71.73674308035752783128312
1Rohit Sehgal (Panchkula,India)10.010.03486309239814278145337
2Chris Hagarty (Rosnay,Aust)8.07.93385328640783879143328
3Kevin MacDougal (Bankstown,Aust)9.19.1328936822904001370
5Noel Connolly (Al Badia,UAE)10.910.83687338735873387137348
6Dom Van De Van (Secret Harbour,Aust)9.29.22802704003601310
7Peter Somers (Cranbourne,Aust)8.68.6299231893603401300
8H Win (Pun Hlaing,Myanmar)10.010.02894318832863782128350
9Gary Chenoweth (Kooyonga,Aust)6.76.73087368126903383125341
10David Smith (Bonnie Doon,Aust)10.610.6250348734873101240
11Mark Woodhouse (Rosnay,Aust)8.68.631882603503101230
12Jeremy Plozza (Kennedy Bay,Aust)9.79.73091308936842793123357
13Chris Woodberry (Ulverstone,Aust)8.38.326963103502801200
14Colin Cordery (Jumeirah,UAE)3.63.62688347830842701170
15Min Jang (Roseville,Aust)10.510.52796338627942793114369
16John Byrnes (Port Kembla,Aust)8.18.13188269532872401130
17Scott Dowd (Fairbairn,Aust)9.09.0161073003203301110
18Dave Lambert (Byron Bay,Aust)7.77.72901803303101110
19Colin Gow (Jumeirah,UAE)8.88.8279028902503001100
20Reggie Livermore (Byron Bay,Aust)6.16.12296268931853085109355
21Daryll Stalker (Sanctuary Lakes,Aust)5.55.52492308729862689109354
22Mark Bateman (Jumeirah,UAE)3.13.12489278828852884107346
23Wayne Portlock (Long Reef,Aust)4.84.827882884181033381106356
24Jason Gilmore (Byron Bay,Aust)10.410.42403302202701060
25Shane Ireland (Wauchope,Aust)1.21.22486308321883081105338
26Derek Emery (Links Lady Bay,Aust)5.55.52789209530852787104356
27Pat Ernst (Willows,Aust)9.19.1279423982203001020
28Smouch Smith (Royal Hobart,Aust)0.40.4258625842388208893346
29Chaleomsak Chaijit (Salaya Golf Club,Thai)9.09.0368434840000700
30Charles Kinniburgh (Jumeirah,UAE)4.24.233812400000570
31Mike Newbert (Siam CC,Thai)6.66.60000000000