MEN 56-64
A GRADE
LEADERBOARDMon
Score
Tue
Score
Thur
Score
Fri
Score
TOTAL
 NameStarting IndexAdjusted IndexStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStroke
GROSSPaul Bosa (Pacific,Aust)1.61.43971308028803872135303
1John McHugh (Siam CC,Thai)10.710.53783388528914180144339
2George Khouri (Pacific,Aust)8.97.53879378737793101430
3E J Francisco Kim (Strathfield,Aust)10.69.63484427934843188141335
5Tony Earl (Rosnay,Aust)9.79.53979348633 3091136256
6Denis O’Brien (Pacific,Aust)10.610.431034873903101350
7Thomas Shea (Stoneridge CC,U.S.A)3.63.63183387431833478134318
8Steve Day (Ballarat,Aust)5.75.72985377836783284134325
9Cliff Almond (Carbrook,Aust)5.85.83480278931833976131328
10Mark McDougall (Manly,Aust)7.87.83185318735813384130337
11David Cowell (Bankstown,Aust)9.99.93484279332036841290
12Murray Dobosz (Kennedy Bay,Aust)9.59.53484319133843092128351
13Ernie McInerney (Siam CC,Thai)8.78.73285250308840781270
14Greg Ellis (Forster Tuncurry,Aust)0.40.43276298135733177127307
15Col Hale (Pacific,Aust)8.18.13384269341762791127344
16Des Saunders (Georges River,Aust)8.28.23103202803301240
17Richie McGhie (Longyard,Aust)1.51.53082288239712684123319
18Beat Pluss (Wylihof,Switzerland)8.08.02693279232863781122352
19Mike Hawthorn (Royal Adelaide,Aust)8.88.83189269631863486122357
20Rob Christoffersen (Geraldton,Aust)8.98.9300309332030891220
21Hughie Clark (Omokoroa,NZ)10.210.229027037029911220
22Peter Hughes (Invercargill,NZ)8.88.83188318631862701200
23Steve Wicks (Port Kembla,Aust)7.07.02888288930883384119349
24Phil Peterson (Northbridge,Aust)9.89.832892603102901180
25Grant Dickson (Palm Meadows,Aust)10.610.630892803102701160
26Bill Maystorovich (Bonnie Doon,Aust)4.24.23083239334782787114341
27Daryll Pearce (Willows,Aust)6.46.42987269029872889112353
28Peter Gibbons (Grafton,Aust)11.411.42102602903401100
29Stephen Cooper (Pacific,Aust)11.111.13302402103001080
30Branko Zec (Royal Canberra,Aust)7.67.53878703402901080
31Wayne Baker (Wyong,Aust)6.96.9308728892302701080
32Ian Barnard (Horizons,Aust)10.210.227020032882701060
33Yoshi Kawamura (Lake Forest,Japan)10.010.025023106220240940
34Nigel Flanagan (Siam CC,Thai)10.710.70000000000