MEN 56-64
B GRADE
LEADERBOARD Mon
Score
Tue
Score
Thur
Score
Fri
Score
TOTAL
  Name Starting Index Adjusted Index Stab Stab Stab Stab Stab
1 Dave Bowden (Lake View,Thai) 12.1 11.8 38 33 35 40 146
2 Gus Guidetti (Palmerston,Aust) 11.6 9.5 35 39 38 30 142
3 Tom Whitney (Pacific Harbour,Aust) 13.1 11.3 38 38 35 30 141
4 Ken Lehmann (Darwin,Aust) 13.7 13.4 36 31 39 34 140
5 Roy Bennett (SGA,Singapore) 14.4 14.3 36 29 38 33 136
6 Kevin Woods (Fairbairn,Aust) 14.9 14.9 32 35 36 32 135
7 Craig Walters (Bribie Island,Aust) 12.1 12.1 31 34 40 30 135
8 Trev Evans (Redcliffe,Aust) 14.0 13.9 36 34 30 33 133
9 T Zin (Pun Hlaing,Myanmar) 16.0 15.7 40 30 32 30 132
10 Clark Cameron (The Australian,Aust) 14.8 14.7 35 37 23 35 130
11 Phil McNamara (Northern,Aust) 12.0 12.0 31 29 36 32 128
12 Stuart Realf (Maroochy River,Aust) 14.6 14.6 35 30 33 30 128
13 Jeff Stuart (Wingham,Aust) 17.0 17.0 35 28 27 37 127
14 David Amory (Gardiners Run,Aust) 14.5 14.5 30 28 30 36 124
15 Ian Duncalf (Omokoroa,NZ) 15.5 15.5 33 29 31 31 124
16 Ian Bensted (Pacific,Aust) 14.0 14.0 32 27 34 29 122
17 Vincent Berthemy (De Vaugouard,France) 13.3 13.3 30 26 37 29 122
18 David Springfeld (Wakehurst,Aust) 15.6 15.6 26 30 30 35 121
19 Nick Smith (Kooindah Waters,Aust) 13.3 13.3 29 34 28 30 121
20 Val D’Ortona (Bankstown,Aust) 11.9 11.9 34 30 29 28 121
21 Jason Chua (Raffles,Singapore) 16.9 16.9 31 35 23 30 119
22 Chris Whelan (Caloundra,Aust) 13.4 13.4 29 30 30 30 119
23 Pete Durie (Caloundra,Aust) 13.5 13.5 31 28 23 35 117
24 Kevin Nelson-Smith (North Ryde,Aust) 16.8 16.8 28 30 25 33 116
25 John Hill (Kennedy Bay,Aust) 12.4 12.4 33 27 28 28 116
26 John Previtera (Terry Hills,Aust) 11.9 11.9 27 27 37 24 115
27 Paul Adam (Spalding Park,Aust) 14.2 14.2 35 27 26 26 114
28 Graham Calbert (Shelley Beach,Aust) 16.3 16.2 36 25 28 23 112
29 Jonathan Lewis (Omokoroa,NZ) 12.4 12.4 34 30 26 18 108
30 Raj Naik (Moseley,UK) 15.8 15.8 24 28 26 28 106
31 Oni Vuniyaro (Cairns,Aust) 14.9 14.9 27 25 21 30 103
32 Kuei Chin Chang (Jade,Taiwan) 17.0 17.0 34 23 19 25 101
33 Simon Gilbert (Northbridge,Aust) 13.9 13.9 18 22 30 29 99
34 Kev Airey (Yarrambat,Aust) 16.7 16.7 25 18 31 25 99
35 Baz Mason (Omokoroa,NZ) 15.0 15.0 20 24 24 29 97
36 Jeff Doust (Fairbairn,Aust) 17.0 17.0 30 23 25 19 97
37 Jan Millfahrt (Wendlohe,Germany) 14.9 14.9 30 14 20 17 81
38 Zoppo Zoppellaro (Rosnay,Aust) 17.1 17.1 32 28 0 0 60