MEN 65+
A GRADE
LEADERBOARDMon
Score
Tue
Score
Thur
Score
Fri
Score
TOTAL
 NameStarting IndexAdjusted IndexStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStrokeStabStroke
GROSSWayne Bridgman (Maroochy River,Aust)4.44.43578308335784172141311
1John Hardie (Cabramatta,Aust)11.411.33882338834873685141342
2Peter Brown (Pacific Harbour,Aust)12.412.33487388533893201370
3Paul Atkins (Wyong,Aust)9.39.23286388132883486136341
5Clyde Cruickshanks (Gosford,Aust)10.19.73091368941 2801350
6JP Cuvelier (HK Golf Assoc.,Hong Kong)11.811.54081309131893291133352
7Tony Kent (Parkwood,Aust)5.35.33184308432823975132325
8Alan Nicholls (Omokoroa,NZ)10.910.93487309737833091131358
9Larry Pumpa (Virginia Golf Club,Aust)5.25.22987367827873678128330
10Jeff Laurie (Bankstown,Aust)9.89.83189309434853190126358
11Neil Hamilton (Cairns,Aust)11.511.53091358728923191124361
12Michael Chapman (Sanctuary Cove,Aust)8.48.33702103702901240
13Graham Duncan (Hartfield,NZ)10.110.13287289229903486123355
14Max Redmayne (Rosnay,Aust)13.313.330033932603301220
15Richard Staines (Cairns,Aust)9.99.9280388229902401190
16Peter Nolan (Albury,Aust)12.912.9348827972603001170
17Sarge Robinson (Tin Can Bay,Aust)13.413.431913003302301170
18Marko Delatovic (Northbridge,Aust)7.07.031032842502701150
19Dave Ferrier (Evans Head,Aust)7.37.33084298927892791113353
20Phil Michael (Bankstown,Aust)10.110.13102303402501130
21Chris Buckley (Wyong,Aust)11.111.131902702502701100
22Billy Ferrier (Evans Head,Aust)7.47.42495289029882692107365
23Mil Nerad (Kennedy Bay,Aust)11.511.53002402802501070
24Greg Helm (Bankstown,Aust)10.910.93002602702401070
25Nobu Kiwamoto (Comwood,Japan)9.09.02693279426922201010
26Peter Addington (Bankstown,Aust)12.712.7290250210200950